LWL Simplex Patchkabel Singlemode 9/125æm, LC-LC/APC, 30.0m OS2

Lightwin LWL Simplex Patchkabel Singlemode 9/125æm, LC-LC/APC, 30.0m OS2

Offers

There are no offers for this product.

⚠️ There are currently no offers for this product.

Features

GTIN / EAN
9120058272387
Marke
Lightwin

Allgemeine Merkmale

Farbe
gelb
Manufacturer
Lightwin

Recently viewed