LWL Simplex Patchkabel Singlemode 9/125æm, LC-LC/APC, 40.0m OS2

Lightwin LWL Simplex Patchkabel Singlemode 9/125æm, LC-LC/APC, 40.0m OS2

51.95 CHF

pcp icon

pcp has the best offer for this product.

Visit Shop

Offers

There are 4 offers for this product.

  • pcp icon pcp

    In Stock
    CHF 51.95
    In Stock

    Availability

    Switzerland

    Country

    pcp

    Shop information

  • microspot icon microspot

    In Stock
    CHF 54.00
    In Stock

    Availability

    Switzerland

    Country

    microspot

    Shop information

  • fust icon fust

    In Stock
    CHF 55.00
    In Stock

    Availability

    Switzerland

    Country

    fust

    Shop information

  • interdiscount icon interdiscount

    In Stock
    CHF 80.90
    In Stock

    Availability

    Switzerland

    Country

    interdiscount

    Shop information

Features

Manufacturer
Pentatron
Manufacturer Part Number
LSP-09 LC/APC-LC 40.0
GTIN / EAN
9120058272486
Marke
Lightwin

Allgemeine Merkmale

Farbe
gelb
Manufacturer
Lightwin

Recently viewed